Gr 1 Gr 2 Gr 3 Gr 4 Gr 5 Gr 6
Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Rd 6 Rd 7 Rd 8 Rd 9
Gruppe 1                      Runde 8
Transit-HHA        4 - 4  HM 
  1  Schmidt,H     1 : 0  Ehrke          1 
  3  Urban         0 : 1  Hein           2 
  4  Meister       1 : 0  Engelbert      3 
  5  Lehmkuhl      0 : 1  Horn           4 
  6  Jordan        1 : 0  Hilck          6 
  7  Petersen      ½ : ½  Hartmann       7 
  8  Kempcke       ½ : ½  Kliche         8
 13  Figger,U      0 : 1  Potztal        9 
Rapid              3 - 5  Gerichte 
  2  Szudra        ½ : ½  Jacoby,G       1 
  4  Neander       ½ : ½  Nugel          2 
  8  Schroeder     0 : 1  Fraas          3 
  9  Ristic        1 : 0  Jacoby,F       4 
 10  Diehl,A       0 : 1  Berglitz       7 
 16  Diehl,W       ½ : ½  Soltau        10 
 18  Noverian      0 : 1  Niemeyer      11 
 25a Cassens       ½ : ½  Daewes        16 
Hanse-Kravag-DAK   6 - 2  Baubehörde II
  1  Heinemann     1 : 0  Groeppel       7 
  2  Bach          1 : 0  Buchholz       9 
  4  Zieher        1 : 0  Albrecht,M    10 
  8  Maahs         1 : 0  Albrecht,N    13 
  9  Sander        ½ : ½  Hoffeins      14 
 10  Zacharias     ½ : ½  Raum          15 
 11  Bahlmann      1 : 0  Haack         16
 15  Finkhaeuser   0 : 1  Baehr         18 
Baubehörde         1½-6½  Vofü 
  1  Laqua         ½ : ½  Leminski       1 
  4  Schroeter     ½ : ½  Legahn         2 
  5  Bartels       0 : 1  Lossin         3 
  7  Groeppel      0 : 1  Grimm          5 
  8  Kaliski       0 : 1  Henne          7 
  9  Buchholz      0 : 1  Koops          8 
 13  Albrecht,N    0 : 1  Noack         10
 22  Attarchy      ½ : ½  Koetter       12 
Allianz            4½-3½  Ring 
  1  Zimmermann    0 : 1  Chevelevitch   1 
  4  Dinckel       ½ : ½  Nedic          3 
  5  Adloff        1 : 0  Klarner        4 
  6  Moehrmann     1 : 0  Milajev        6 
  6a Woynowski     - : +  Schulz         7 
  7  Debertshaeus  0 : 1  Salzmann       8 
  8  Kroencke      1 : 0  Gonzales-Leo  13
 10  Henke         + : -  Gotthardt     14 
Tabelle:
 1. Hanse-Kravag-DAK   8 46½:17½  14- 2
 2. HM                 8 37 :27   12- 4
 3. Ring               8 37 :27   10- 6
 4. Gerichte           8 30 :34   10- 6
 5. Baubehörde         8 32½:31½   9- 7
 6. Allianz            8 29½:34½   8- 8
 7. Vofü               8 32½:31½   6-10
 8. Transit-HHA        8 28 :36    5-11
 9. Baubehörde II      8 23½:40½   4-12
10. Rapid              8 23½:40½   2-14