Gr 1 Gr 2 Gr 3 Gr 4 Gr 5 Gr 6
Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Rd 6 Rd 7 Rd 8 Rd 9
Gruppe 1                      Runde 7
Ring               4½-3½  Hanse-Kravag-DAK 
  1  Chevelevitch  1 : 0  Heinemann      1 
  2  Hawranke      0 : 1  Bach           2 
  3  Nedic         + : -  Stellwagen     3 
  4  Klarner       + : -  Zieher         4 
  6  Milajev       0 : 1  Carlstedt      7 
  7  Schulz        1 : 0  Zacharias     10 
 10  Rowedder      0 : 1  Bahlmann      11
 13  Gonzales-Leo  ½ : ½  Baumann       12 
HM                 6½-1½  Rapid 
  1  Ehrke         + : -  Choinowski     1 
  2  Hein          ½ : ½  Neander        4 
  3  Engelbert     1 : 0  Neitzel        5 
  4  Horn          1 : 0  Brauner        7 
  7  Hartmann      + : -  Ristic         9 
  8  Kliche        + : -  Diehl,A       10 
 10  Kurth,M       ½ : ½  Tarbiat       11 
 12  Runge         ½ : ½  Cassens       25a
Gerichte           2 - 6  Baubehörde 
  1  Jacoby,G      ½ : ½  Laqua          1 
  5  Gollasch      0 : 1  Hohlfeld       2 
  7  Berglitz      0 : 1  Hein           3 
  8  Schirmer      0 : 1  Schroeter      4 
  9  van de Velde  1 : 0  Himpich        6 
 11  Niemeyer      0 : 1  Groeppel       7 
 14  Oelert        0 : 1  Kaliski        8
 16  Daewes        ½ : ½  Albrecht,M    10 
Vofü               5½-2½  Allianz 
  2  Legahn        ½ : ½  Conrad         2 
  3  Lossin        - : +  Raabe          3 
  4  Papenbrock    + : -  Dinckel        4 
  5  Grimm         ½ : ½  Adloff         5 
  7  Henne         + : -  Moehrmann      6 
  9  Kuhlmann      + : -  Woynowski      6a
 10  Noack         + : -  Kroencke       8
 15  Pape          ½ : ½  Gehn           9 
Baubehörde II      2½-5½  Transit-HHA 
  9  Buchholz      0 : 1  Schmidt,H      1 
 10  Albrecht,M    1 : 0  Urban          3 
 13  Albrecht,N    ½ : ½  Meister        4 
 14  Hoffeins      ½ : ½  Lehmkuhl       5 
 15  Raum          0 : 1  Jordan         6 
 16  Haack         0 : 1  Petersen       7 
 17  Sruk          0 : 1  Kempcke        8
 18  Baehr         ½ : ½  Figger,U      13 
Tabelle:
 1. Hanse-Kravag-DAK   7 40½:15½  12- 2
 2. HM                 7 33 :23   11- 3
 3. Ring               7 33½:22½  10- 4
 4. Baubehörde         7 31 :25    9- 5
 5. Gerichte           7 25 :31    8- 6
 6. Allianz            7 25 :31    6- 8
 7. Vofü               7 26 :30    4-10
 8. Transit-HHA        7 24 :32    4-10
 9. Baubehörde II      7 21½:34½   4-10
10. Rapid              7 20½:35½   2-12