Gr 1 Gr 2 Gr 3 Gr 4 Gr 5 Gr 6
Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Rd 6 Rd 7 Rd 8 Rd 9
Gruppe 1                      Runde 4
Ring               4½-3½  Vofü 
  3  Nedic         1 : 0  Leminski       1 
  4  Klarner       ½ : ½  Legahn         2 
  6  Milajev       ½ : ½  Lossin         3 
  7  Schulz        0 : 1  Grimm          5 
  8  Salzmann      0 : 1  Koops          8 
  9  Weigel        ½ : ½  Noack         10 
 10  Rowedder      1 : 0  Koetter       12 
 13  Gonzales-Leo  1 : 0  Pape          15 
Transit-HHA        3 - 5  Baubehörde 
  1  Schmidt,H     1 : 0  Laqua          1 
  3  Urban         0 : 1  Hohlfeld       2 
  4  Meister       0 : 1  Hein           3 
  5  Lehmkuhl      ½ : ½  Schroeter      4 
  7  Petersen      ½ : ½  Bartels        5 
  8  Kempcke       ½ : ½  Groeppel       7 
 14  Supplieth     ½ : ½  Kaliski        8
 23  Basteck       0 : 1  Buchholz       9 
Hanse-Kravag-DAK   5 - 3  HM 
  1  Heinemann     1 : 0  Ehrke          1 
  2  Bach          1 : 0  Hein           2 
  3  Stellwagen    1 : 0  Engelbert      3 
  4  Zieher        0 : 1  Horn           4 
  6  Kammer        1 : 0  Hartmann       7 
  8  Maahs         1 : 0  Kliche         8 
  9  Sander        0 : 1  Potztal        9
 10  Zacharias     0 : 1  Runge         12 
Allianz            4½-3½  Rapid 
  1  Zimmermann    1 : 0  Neitzel        5 
  3  Raabe         - : +  Brauner        7 
  5  Adloff        1 : 0  Ristic         9 
  6  Moehrmann     1 : 0  Diehl,A       10 
  6a Woynowski     0 : 1  Tarbiat       11 
  7  Debertshaeus  0 : 1  Diehl,W       16 
  8  Kroencke      ½ : ½  Bissinger     24
 10  Henke         1 : 0  Farzamfar     25 
Baubehörde II      2½-5½  Gerichte 
  6  Himpich       0 : 1  Jacoby,G       1 
  7  Groeppel      ½ : ½  Nugel          2 
  9  Buchholz      0 : 1  Fraas          3 
 13  Albrecht,N    1 : 0  Berglitz       7 
 15  Raum          0 : 1  Schirmer       8 
 16  Haack         1 : 0  van de Velde   9 
 17  Sruk          0 : 1  Niemeyer      11
 21  Rode          0 : 1  Boettger      12 
Tabelle:
 1. Hanse-Kravag-DAK   4 24 : 8    8- 0
 2. Ring               4 19½:12½   6- 2
 3. Gerichte           4 18½:13½   6- 2
 4. HM                 4 18 :14    6- 2
 5. Allianz            4 15½:16½   6- 2
 6. Baubehörde         4 15 :17    4- 4
 7. Vofü               4 14½:17½   2- 6
 8. Baubehörde II      4 12 :20    2- 6
 9. Rapid              4 12 :20    0- 8
10. Transit-HHA        4 11 :21    0- 8