Gr 1 Gr 2 Gr 3 Gr 4 Gr 5 Gr 6
Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Rd 6 Rd 7 Rd 8 Rd 9
Gruppe 1                      Runde 3
Baubehörde         3½-4½  Allianz 
  1  Laqua         0 : 1  Zimmermann     1 
  2  Hohlfeld      0 : 1  Conrad         2 
  3  Hein          + : -  Raabe          3 
  4  Schroeter     0 : 1  Dinckel        4 
  5  Bartels       ½ : ½  Adloff         5 
  8  Kaliski       1 : 0  Moehrmann      6 
  9  Buchholz      1 : 0  Woynowski      6a
 10  Albrecht,M    0 : 1  Debertshaeus   7 
Vofü               5½-2½  Transit-HHA 
  1  Leminski      1 : 0  Schmidt,H      1 
  2  Legahn        ½ : ½  Urban          3 
  3  Lossin        ½ : ½  Meister        4 
  5  Grimm         1 : 0  Lehmkuhl       5 
  7  Henne         0 : 1  Petersen       7 
  9  Kuhlmann      ½ : ½  Kempcke        8 
 10  Noack         1 : 0  Figger,U      13
 15  Pape          1 : 0  Supplieth     14 
Rapid              2 - 6  Hanse-Kravag-DAK 
  2  Szudra        0 : 1  Bach           2 
  4  Neander       0 : 1  Zieher         4 
  5  Neitzel       ½ : ½  Kammer         6 
  7  Brauner       0 : 1  Maahs          8 
  8  Schroeder     1 : 0  Sander         9 
  9  Ristic        0 : 1  Zacharias     10 
 10  Diehl,A       0 : 1  Kadler        13
 11  Tarbiat       ½ : ½  Finkhaeuser   15 
HM                 6 - 2  Baubehörde II
  1  Ehrke         1 : 0  Kaliski        8 
  2  Hein          1 : 0  Buchholz       9 
  3  Engelbert     1 : 0  Albrecht,M    10 
  4  Horn          1 : 0  Albrecht,N    13 
  7  Hartmann      ½ : ½  Hoffeins      14 
  8  Kliche        1 : 0  Raum          15 
 12  Runge         ½ : ½  Haack         16 
 19  Ludewig       0 : 1  Cahillane     24 
Gerichte           1½-6½  Ring 
  1  Jacoby,G      0 : 1  Chevelevitch   1 
  3  Fraas         0 : 1  Nedic          3 
  5  Gollasch      0 : 1  Klarner        4 
  7  Berglitz      0 : 1  Milajev        6 
  8  Schirmer      ½ : ½  Schulz         7 
 14  Oelert        ½ : ½  Salzmann       8 
 16  Daewes        0 : 1  Weigel         9 
 17  Buechel       ½ : ½  Patiani       12 
Tabelle:
 1. Hanse-Kravag-DAK   3 19 : 5    6- 0
 2. HM                 3 15 : 9    6- 0
 3. Ring               3 15 : 9    4- 2
 4. Gerichte           3 13 :11    4- 2
 5. Allianz            3 11 :13    4- 2
 6. Vofü               3 11 :13    2- 4
 7. Baubehörde         3 10 :14    2- 4
 8. Baubehörde II      3  9½:14½   2- 4
 9. Rapid              3  8½:15½   0- 6
10. Transit-HHA        3  8 :16    0- 6