Gr 1 Gr 2 Gr 3 Gr 4 Gr 5 Gr 6      
Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Rd 6 Rd 7 Rd 8 Rd 9
Gruppe 1                      Runde 2
Vofü               2 - 6  Gerichte 
  1  Leminski      1 : 0  Jacoby,G       1 
  2  Legahn        ½ : ½  Nugel          2 
  3  Lossin        0 : 1  Fraas          3 
  5  Grimm         0 : 1  Gollasch       5 
  7  Henne         ½ : ½  Schirmer       8 
  8  Koops         - : +  Soltau        10 
  9  Kuhlmann      0 : 1  Niemeyer      11
 10  Noack         0 : 1  Boettger      12 
Hanse-Kravag-DAK   6½-1½  Baubehörde 
  1  Heinemann     1 : 0  Laqua          1 
  2  Bach          1 : 0  Hein           3 
  4  Zieher        1 : 0  Schroeter      4 
  8  Maahs         + : -  Groeppel       7 
  9  Sander        1 : 0  Kaliski        8 
 10  Zacharias     0 : 1  Buchholz       9 
 12  Baumann       ½ : ½  Albrecht,M    10
 15  Finkhaeuser   1 : 0  Albrecht,N    13 
Transit-HHA        3 - 5  Allianz 
  1  Schmidt,H     ½ : ½  Zimmermann     1 
  3  Urban         ½ : ½  Conrad         2 
  6  Jordan        1 : 0  Raabe          3 
  8  Kempcke       0 : 1  Dinckel        4 
 12  Bohn          0 : 1  Adloff         5 
 13  Figger,U      1 : 0  Woynowski      6a
 18  Buschbeck     0 : 1  Debertshaeus   7
 23  Basteck       0 : 1  Kroencke       8 
Ring               3½-4½  HM 
  1  Chevelevitch  ½ : ½  Ehrke          1 
  2  Hawranke      ½ : ½  Hein           2 
  3  Nedic         1 : 0  Engelbert      3 
  4  Klarner       0 : 1  Horn           4 
  6  Milajev       ½ : ½  Hartmann       7 
  7  Schulz        1 : 0  Kliche         8 
  8  Salzmann      0 : 1  Potztal        9
 10  Rowedder      0 : 1  Kurth,M       10 
Baubehörde II      4½-3½  Rapid 
  9  Buchholz      0 : 1  Szudra         2 
 10  Albrecht,M    1 : 0  Neander        4 
 13  Albrecht,N    0 : 1  Neitzel        5 
 14  Hoffeins      + : -  Brauner        7 
 15  Raum          1 : 0  Schroeder      8 
 16  Haack         1 : 0  Ristic         9 
 17  Sruk          0 : 1  Diehl,A       10
 18  Baehr         ½ : ½  Tarbiat       11 
Tabelle:
 1. Hanse-Kravag-DAK   2 13 : 3    4- 0
 2. Gerichte           2 11½: 4½   4- 0
 3. HM                 2  9 : 7    4- 0
 4. Ring               2  8½: 7½   2- 2
 5. Baubehörde II      2  7½: 8½   2- 2
 6. Baubehörde         2  6½: 9½   2- 2
 6. Allianz            2  6½: 9½   2- 2
 8. Rapid              2  6½: 9½   0- 4
 9. Transit-HHA        2  5½:10½   0- 4
 9. Vofü               2  5½:10½   0- 4