Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Rd 6 Rd 7 Rd 8 Rd 9 Rd 10 Rd 11
Gruppe 5                      Runde 6
Baubehörde IV      3 - 5  BVB-Zoll III
 28  Meyer         + : -  Timmermann    16 
 30  Goetze        ½ : ½  Pape          17 
 31  Kibilka       0 : 1  Gehrke        18 
 32  Maifeld       0 : 1  Fiehn         19 
 33  Richert       1 : 0  Goebel        23 
 34  Lass          ½ : ½  Buhlmann,K    24 
 35  Hein          0 : 1  Roeper        25 
 36  Hoenig        0 : 1  Metzner       28
Vofü III           3½-3½  BWVL III
 18  Hass          1 : 0  Seemann       19 
 19  Busse         ½ : ½  Pasternak     20 
 20  Loebel        - : +  Heitsch       21 
 24  Moeller       - : -  Schmeltz      22 
 25  Schmidt,R     ½ : ½  Kral          23 
 26  Rieck         ½ : ½  de Vries      25 
 29  Eggers        1 : 0  Braeuer       26
 30  Friederich    - : +  Pavlic        27 
Rapid III          4 - 4  T-Systems BP II
 19  Diehl,W       1 : 0  Bull           6a
 20  Moeller       ½ : ½  Weres          7 
 21  Bissinger     ½ : ½  Funke         11 
 25  Zuehr         ½ : ½  Schneider     13 
 27  Farzamfar     0 : 1  Helmcke       14 
 28  Huebner       ½ : ½  Panckow       15 
 31  Endrejat      1 : 0  Zipf          16
 31b Noverian      - : +  Pokrzywinski  17 
HEW II             2½-5½  Haspa II
  8  Suliga        ½ : ½  Koester        9 
  9  Heerdmann     ½ : ½  Hinze         13 
 11  Schwarzwald   1 : 0  Nootz         14 
 12  Duncker,E     0 : 1  Langheim      15 
 13  Deneke        0 : 1  Koerber       16 
 14  Duncker,R     0 : 1  Kunz          17 
 15  Huettig       ½ : ½  Winter        18
 22  Asbeck        0 : 1  Weis          19 
Blinden            4½-1½  Siemens Jungh 
  1  Eggebrecht    1 : 0  Raddatz        1 
  2  Antlitz       1 : 0  Ewert          3 
  3  Kranz         0 : 1  Vogt           5 
  4  Luecke        1 : 0  Sauermann      8 
  5  Beilfuss      ½ : ½  Spaja          9 
  7  Almstedt      1 : 0  Ziege         20  
Tabelle:
 1. Rapid III          5 26½   7- 3
 2. Blinden            5 19    7- 3
 3. T-Systems BP II    6 25    7- 5
 4. Haspa II           6 23    7- 5
 5. Siemens Jungh      5 19    6- 4
 6. BWVL III           6 23    6- 6
 7. BVB-Zoll III       5 20½   5- 5
 8. Vofü III           6 24    5- 7
 9. HEW II             6 19    5- 7
10. Gerichte III       5 16    3- 7
11. Baubehörde IV      5 14    2- 8