Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Rd 6 Rd 7 Rd 8 Rd 9 Rd 10 Rd 11
Gruppe 5                     Runde 2
Vofü III           6 - 2  Siemens Jungh 
 18  Hass          1 : 0  Raddatz        1 
 20  Loebel        + : -  Ewert          3 
 22  Trappe        1 : 0  Vogt           5 
 24  Moeller       - : +  Sauermann      8 
 25  Schmidt,R     + : -  Spaja          9 
 26  Rieck         0 : 1  Hintze        10 
 28  Stolz         1 : 0  Novakoviv     16 
 29  Eggers        1 : 0  Ziege         20 
Haspa II           4 - 4  Gerichte III
  9  Koester       0 : 1  Dittmers      22 
 14  Nootz         ½ : ½  Rogge         25 
 15  Langheim      ½ : ½  Freitag       26 
 16  Koerber       ½ : ½  Gieser        27 
 19  Weis          1 : 0  Mueller       30 
 20  Mack          0 : 1  Fligge        33 
 21  Reinholz      1 : 0  Meyer-Stapel  34 
 22  Themlitz      ½ : ½  Gestefeld     35 
Rapid III          6½-1½  Baubehörde IV
 19  Diehl,W       1 : 0  Rode          23 
 20  Moeller       1 : 0  Ahrens        25 
 21  Bissinger     1 : 0  Meyer         28 
 25  Zuehr         0 : 1  Götze         30 
 26  Kuhn          1 : 0  Kibilka       31 
 27  Farzamfar     1 : 0  Maifeld       32 
 28  Huebner       ½ : ½  Richert       33 
 31b Noverian      1 : 0  Lass          34
HEW II             4½-3½  BVB-Zoll III
  8  Suliga        1 : 0  Timmermann    16 
  9  Heerdmann     1 : 0  Gehrke        18 
 11  Schwarzwald   1 : 0  Fiehn         19 
 12  Duncker,E     0 : 1  Berking       22 
 14  Duncker,R     1 : 0  Goebel        23 
 15  Huettig       0 : 1  Buhlmann,K    24 
 20  Wrage         0 : 1  Roeper        25 
 21  Simon         ½ : ½  Metzner       28 
BWVL III           6 - 2  T-Systems BP II
 19  Seemann       ½ : ½  Weres          7 
 20  Pasternak     1 : 0  Eilers         9 
 21  Heitsch       1 : 0  Funke         11 
 22  Schmeltz      1 : 0  Zoepfchen     12 
 24  Meyer         1 : 0  Helmcke       14 
 25  de Vries      ½ : ½  Panckow       15 
 27  Pavlic        1 : 0  Zipf          16 
 29  Schaefer      0 : 1  Peine         18 
Tabelle:
 1. BWVL III           2 11½   4- 0
 2. Vofü III           2 10    3- 1
 3. Rapid III          1  6½   2- 0
 4. Blinden            1  5    2- 0
 5. BVB-Zoll III       2  9½   2- 2
 6. Siemens Jungh      2  7½   2- 2
 7. HEW II             2  7    2- 2
 8. Gerichte III       2  6½   1- 3
 9. Haspa II           2  6    1- 3
10. Baubehörde IV      2  5½   1- 3
11. T-Systems BP II    2  3    0- 4