Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Rd 6 Rd 7 Rd 8 Rd 9 Rd 10 Rd 11
Gruppe 4                      Runde 9
Beiersdorf II      4 - 2  Fachschule II
  6  Roenn         0 : 1  Ansen          9 
  7  Boerner       1 : 0  Kalkowski     10 
  8  Pfannenbecke  1 : 0  Malhas        14 
  9  Torborg       0 : 1  Goedecke      15 
 10  Loeschen      1 : 0  Meyer,E       17 
 12  Meyer         1 : 0  Franke        19a
Gruner II          3 - 5  TÜV 
  8  Harasim       ½ : ½  Klotzki        1 
 11  Stulle        0 : 1  Melchert       2 
 14  Reimer        ½ : ½  Dost           3 
 15  Coriand       0 : 1  Pichler        4 
 18  Fast          0 : 1  Baake          6 
 20  Ophuels       1 : 0  Langemann      7 
 24  von Bismarck  0 : 1  Falk          11 
 26  Dabla         1 : 0  Heinze        13 
Otto               2 - 6  Shell 
  1  von Warburg   ½ : ½  Dimke          1 
  2  Scholz        - : +  Krause         3 
  3  Behrens       0 : 1  Dopheide       4 
  5  Wienholz      0 : 1  Koss           5 
  6  Laaser        0 : 1  Wolter,P       7 
  8  Schaaf        0 : 1  Sonnenburg,R   9 
  9  Zeigert       1 : 0  Wriedt        10 
 11  Bracke        ½ : ½  Sonnenburg,H  14 
HM II              4 - 2  Vofü II
  8  Kurth,M       1 : 0  Hasselmann    10 
 10  Kliche        1 : 0  Koetter       12 
 16  Runge         1 : 0  Schueler      13 
 19  Draeger,K     1 : 0  Mense         15 
 23  Thanisch      0 : 1  Hass          18 
 29  Kowalk        0 : 1  Busse         19 
Transit HHA II     6½-1½  Commerzbank 
  9  Petersen      1 : 0  Behrends       1 
 12  Bohn          1 : 0  Thies          4 
 13  Figger,U      0 : 1  Luchs          5 
 17  Poehler       1 : 0  Thul           9 
 18  Buschbeck     1 : 0  Roesenberg    11 
 22  Will          1 : 0  Schloesser    12 
 23  Basteck       ½ : ½  Harms         14
 25  Figger,J      1 : 0  Spindler      16 
Tabelle:
 1. Shell              8 39   15- 1
 2. HM II              8 31   14- 2
 3. Vofü II            8 37   12- 4
 4. Transit HHA II     8 36   11- 5
 5. Baubehörde III     8 29    8- 8
 6. Gruner II          9 28    6-12
 7. Fachschule II      9 23½   6-12
 8. Beiersdorf II      8 28½   5-11
 9. Commerzbank        8 27½   5-11
10. TÜV                8 26½   5-11
11. Otto               8 22    3-13