Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Rd 6 Rd 7 Rd 8 Rd 9 Rd 10 Rd 11
Gruppe 4                      Runde 7
Otto               5 - 3  Beiersdorf II
  2  Scholz        1 : 0  Pfannenbecke   8 
  3  Behrens       1 : 0  Klose         11 
  4  Juergens      ½ : ½  Meyer         12 
  6  Laaser        1 : 0  Ramajzl       13 
  8  Schaaf        0 : 1  David         14 
  9  Zeigert       ½ : ½  Sievers       15 
 10  Hansson       1 : 0  Sturm         16 
 11  Bracke        0 : 1  Balazs        21 
Baubehörde III     5 - 3  TÜV 
 15  Baehr         0 : 1  Klotzki        1 
 19  Sruk          ½ : ½  Melchert       2 
 21  Attarchy      0 : 1  Dost           3 
 22  Wiele         1 : 0  Pichler        4 
 25  Ahrens        ½ : ½  Baake          6 
 26  Schwank       1 : 0  Remstedt       9 
 28  Meyer         + : -  Beckmann      12 
 32  Maifeld       1 : 0  Heinze        13 
Gruner II          2 - 6  Shell 
  8  Harasim       ½ : ½  Dimke          1 
 11  Stulle        0 : 1  Stelzer        2 
 14  Reimer        ½ : ½  Krause         3 
 15  Coriand       0 : 1  Dopheide       4 
 17  Ehret         ½ : ½  Koss           5 
 19  Kiefer        0 : 1  Wolter,P       7 
 24  von Bismarck  ½ : ½  Sonnenburg,R   9
 26  Dabla         0 : 1  Klausch       12 
HM II              4½-1½  Fachschule II
 10  Kliche        1 : 0  Vollmers      11 
 15  Hintz         1 : 0  Mueller       13 
 16  Runge         1 : 0  Goedecke      15 
 18  Ludewig       ½ : ½  Meyer,E       17 
 19  Draeger,K     ½ : ½  Franke        19a
 29  Kowalk        ½ : ½  Gorning       20 
Transit HHA II     2½-5½  Vofü II
  9  Petersen      0 : 1  Hasselmann    10 
 17  Poehler       ½ : ½  Koetter       12 
 18  Buschbeck     ½ : ½  Schueler      13 
 19  Kahrsch       1 : 0  Pape          14 
 21  von der Liet  0 : 1  Mense         15 
 22  Will          0 : 1  Hass          18 
 23  Basteck       ½ : ½  Loebel        20
 25  Figger,J      0 : 1  Tegtmeier     21 
Tabelle:
 1. Shell              6 28½  11- 1
 2. HM II              6 24   11- 1
 3. Vofü II            6 30   10- 2
 4. Transit HHA II     6 26    9- 3
 5. Baubehörde III     7 26½   8- 6
 6. Gruner II          7 21    5- 9
 7. Commerzbank        6 22    4- 8
 8. Fachschule II      7 18    4-10
 9. Otto               6 17    3- 9
10. TÜV                7 21½   3-11
11. Beiersdorf II      6 21½   2-10