Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Rd 6 Rd 7 Rd 8 Rd 9
Gruppe 2                      Runde 9
Rapid              4½-3½  Gruner 
  2  Krueggeler    ½ : ½  Rieck-Persch   1 
  3  Szudra        ½ : ½  Allmaier       4 
  4  Neander       ½ : ½  Stock          5 
  5  Diehl,A       0 : 1  Harasim        8 
  8  Tarbiat       ½ : ½  Kuehnemund,J   9 
  9  Neitzel       ½ : ½  Torres        10 
 10  Ristic        1 : 0  Runkel        12
 17  Kolipost      1 : 0  Reimer        14 
Fachschule         4 - 4  Allianz II
  1  Oberschilp    1 : 0  Moehrmann      7 
  2  Verweyen      ½ : ½  Kroencke       8 
  3  Janssen       ½ : ½  Koch           9 
  4  Koschel       ½ : ½  Gehn          10 
  5  Busch         0 : 1  Henke         11 
 11  Vollmers      ½ : ½  Weidmann      12 
 12  Wichmann      ½ : ½  Benthack      13
 13  Mueller       ½ : ½  Verstraaten   15 
Ring II            4 - 4  BVB-Zoll 
  7  Milajev       ½ : ½  Koepcke        3 
 11  Salzmann      - : +  Steinwender    4 
 12  Rowedder      0 : 1  Kemény         5 
 13  Patiani       - : +  Mueller-Nava   6 
 15  Gotthardt     1 : 0  Meier-Moosma   7 
 16  Chasemzadeh   1 : 0  Pahlke        10 
 19  Knode         ½ : ½  Schmeichel    11 
 20  Kasemir       1 : 0  Pape          17 
BWVL               2 - 6  Gerichte II
  5  Nixdorf       ½ : ½  Berglitz       8 
  6  Kossel        ½ : ½  Schirmer       9 
  7  Semmler       ½ : ½  Niemeyer      12 
  9  Lange         0 : 1  Oelert        13 
 12  Stubbe        ½ : ½  Boettger      14 
 14  Marquardt     0 : 1  Schleicher    16 
 16  Hartmann      0 : 1  Daewes        17
 21  Heitsch       0 : 1  Buechel       18 
Baubehörde II      4 - 4  Beiersdorf 
  8  Albrecht,M    1 : 0  Stollberg      2 
  9  Himpich       0 : 1  Vera-Opitz     2a
 10  Buchholz      1 : 0  Melde          4 
 11  Albrecht,N    1 : 0  Vehar          5 
 12  Hoffeins      ½ : ½  Roenn          6 
 14  Fugmann       0 : 1  Boerner        7 
 15  Baehr         0 : 1  Loeschen      10
 17  Raum          ½ : ½  Meyer         12 
Tabelle:
 1. Rapid              9 42 :30   14- 4
 2. Baubehörde II      9 42 :30   12- 6
 3. Allianz II         9 38½:33½  12- 6
 4. Beiersdorf         9 42 :30   11- 7
 5. BWVL               9 39 :33   10- 8
 6. Gerichte II        9 36½:35½   9- 9
 7. BVB-Zoll           9 35 :37    7-11
 8. Gruner             9 27½:44½   7-11
 9. Fachschule         9 27 :45    5-13
10. Ring II            9 30½:41½   3-15