Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Rd 6 Rd 7 Rd 8 Rd 9
Gruppe 2                      Runde 6
Fachschule         5 - 3  Ring II
  1  Oberschilp    0 : 1  Milajev        7 
  2  Verweyen      1 : 0  Weigel         8 
  3  Janssen       1 : 0  Clausius       9 
  4  Koschel       ½ : ½  Salzmann      11 
 10  Kalkowski     ½ : ½  Patiani       13 
 12  Wichmann      0 : 1  Gotthardt     15 
 13  Mueller       1 : 0  Chasemzadeh   16 
 14  Malhas        1 : 0  Kasemir       20 
BVB-Zoll           3½-4½  Gruner 
  3  Koepcke       + : -  Rieck-Persch   1 
  4  Steinwender   0 : 1  Dombrowsky     2a
  5  Kemény        ½ : ½  Stark          3 
  7  Meier-Moosma  0 : 1  Allmaier       4 
  9  Gronemann     + : -  Schumann       6 
 10  Pahlke        0 : 1  Harasim        8 
 15  Twardy        ½ : ½  Kuehnemund,J   9 
 16  Timmermann    ½ : ½  Nagler        13 
Allianz II         4 - 4  Rapid 
  6a Raabe         1 : 0  Krueggeler     2 
  7  Moehrmann     1 : 0  Szudra         3 
  8  Kroencke      ½ : ½  Neander        4 
  9  Koch          1 : 0  Diehl,A        5 
 11  Henke         ½ : ½  Schroeder      7 
 12  Weidmann      0 : 1  Tarbiat        8 
 13  Benthack      0 : 1  Neitzel        9 
 14  Peters        0 : 1  Ristic        10 
Beiersdorf         4 - 4  Gerichte II
  1  Kjetsae       ½ : ½  Berglitz       8 
  2  Stollberg     ½ : ½  Schirmer       9 
  2a Vera-Opitz    1 : 0  Soltau        11 
  4  Melde         ½ : ½  Niemeyer      12 
  5  Vehar         0 : 1  Schleicher    16 
  6  Roenn         ½ : ½  Daewes        17 
  7  Boerner       ½ : ½  Hartung       21
  8  Pfannenbecke  ½ : ½  Raecke        24 
Baubehörde II      4½-3½  BWVL 
  9  Himpich       1 : 0  Weiss          1 
 10  Buchholz      + : -  Sellack        4a
 11  Albrecht,N    1 : 0  Lange          9 
 12  Hoffeins      ½ : ½  Stubbe        12 
 14  Fugmann       0 : 1  Willbrecht    13 
 15  Baehr         0 : 1  Marquardt     14 
 17  Raum          1 : 0  Hartmann      16
 21  Attarchy      0 : 1  Rickert       17
Tabelle:
 1. BWVL               6 28½:19½   8- 4
 2. Rapid              6 28 :20    8- 4
 3. Baubehörde II      6 28 :20    7- 5
 4. Allianz II         6 25 :23    7- 5
 5. BVB-Zoll           6 25 :23    6- 6
 6. Beiersdorf         6 24 :24    6- 6
 7. Gerichte II        6 23 :25    6- 6
 8. Gruner             6 20 :28    6- 6
 9. Fachschule         6 18 :30    4- 8
10. Ring II            6 20½:27½   2-10