Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Rd 6 Rd 7 Rd 8 Rd 9
Gruppe 2                      Runde 5
Gruner             4 - 4  Allianz II
  2a Dombrowsky    0 : 1  Raabe          6a
  3  Stark         ½ : ½  Moehrmann      7 
  4  Allmaier      1 : 0  Kroencke       8 
  6  Schumann      - : +  Koch           9 
  8  Harasim       ½ : ½  Weidmann      12 
  9  Kuehnemund,J  1 : 0  Benthack      13 
 11  Stulle        0 : 1  Schulz        19 
 13  Nagler        1 : 0  Billiau,P     22 
Rapid              4 - 4  Baubehörde II
  2  Krueggeler    0 : 1  Albrecht,M     8 
  3  Szudra        ½ : ½  Himpich        9 
  4  Neander       ½ : ½  Buchholz      10 
  5  Diehl,A       1 : 0  Albrecht,N    11 
  8  Tarbiat       0 : 1  Hoffeins      12 
  9  Neitzel       1 : 0  Fugmann       14 
 10  Ristic        1 : 0  Baehr         15 
 18a Brauner       0 : 1  Raum          17 
Gerichte II        2½-5½  BVB-Zoll 
  8  Berglitz      0 : 1  Koopmann,J     1 
  9  Schirmer      ½ : ½  Koepcke        3 
 12  Niemeyer      ½ : ½  Steinwender    4 
 13  Oelert        0 : 1  Kemény         5 
 14  Boettger      ½ : ½  Mueller-Nava   6 
 16  Schleicher    0 : 1  Gronemann      9 
 24  Raecke        ½ : ½  Schmeichel    11 
 33  Fligge        ½ : ½  Twardy        15 
Ring II            3 - 5  Beiersdorf 
  7  Milajev       ½ : ½  Kjetsae        1 
  8  Weigel        ½ : ½  Stollberg      2 
  9  Clausius      0 : 1  Vera-Opitz     2a
 11  Salzmann      ½ : ½  Melde          4 
 12  Rowedder      0 : 1  Vehar          5 
 13  Patiani       ½ : ½  Roenn          6 
 15  Gotthardt     0 : 1  Boerner        7 
 16  Chasemzadeh   1 : 0  Pfannenbecke   8 
BWVL               7 - 1  Fachschule 
  1  Weiss         1 : 0  Oberschilp     1 
  3  Mueller       1 : 0  Verweyen       2 
  4a Sellack       1 : 0  Janssen        3 
  7  Semmler       1 : 0  Busch          5 
 12  Stubbe        0 : 1  Buecker        7 
 14  Marquardt     1 : 0  Weber          8 
 16  Hartmann      1 : 0  Ansen          9 
 17  Rickert       1 : 0  Brueckner     16 
Tabelle:
 1. BWVL               5 25 :15    8- 2
 2. Rapid              5 24 :16    7- 3
 3. BVB-Zoll           5 21½:18½   6- 4
 4. Allianz II         5 21 :19    6- 4
 5. Baubehörde II      5 23½:16½   5- 5
 6. Beiersdorf         5 20 :20    5- 5
 7. Gerichte II        5 19 :21    5- 5
 8. Gruner             5 15½:24½   4- 6
 9. Ring II            5 17½:22½   2- 8
10. Fachschule         5 13 :27    2- 8