Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Rd 6 Rd 7 Rd 8 Rd 9
Gruppe 2                      Runde 4
Allianz II         5 - 3  Gerichte II
  6a Raabe         1 : 0  Schirmer       9 
  7  Moehrmann     1 : 0  van de Velde  10 
 10  Gehn          ½ : ½  Soltau        11 
 12  Weidmann      ½ : ½  Oelert        13 
 13  Benthack      1 : 0  Boettger      14 
 14  Peters        0 : 1  Daewes        17 
 19  Schulz        ½ : ½  Buechel       18 
 20  Helm          ½ : ½  Hartung       21 
Ring II            5½-2½  BWVL 
  7  Milajev       1 : 0  Weiss          1 
  8  Weigel        1 : 0  Sellack        4a
  9  Clausius      + : -  Nixdorf        5 
 11  Salzmann      ½ : ½  Semmler        7 
 13  Patiani       1 : 0  Stubbe        12 
 15  Gotthardt     0 : 1  Willbrecht    13 
 16  Chasemzadeh   1 : 0  Marquardt     14 
 20  Kasemir       0 : 1  Hartmann      16 
Beiersdorf         5 - 3  BVB-Zoll 
  1  Kjetsae       ½ : ½  Koepcke        3 
  2  Stollberg     1 : 0  Steinwender    4 
  3  Rabius        - : +  Kemény         5 
  4  Melde         ½ : ½  Meier-Moosma   7 
  5  Vehar         1 : 0  Pahlke        10 
  6  Roenn         ½ : ½  Schmeichel    11 
  7  Boerner       1 : 0  Timmermann    16 
  8  Pfannenbecke  ½ : ½  Pape          17 
Baubehörde II      8 - 0  Gruner 
  8  Albrecht,M    + : -* Rieck-Persch   1 
  9  Himpich       + : -* Klostermann    2 
 10  Buchholz      + : -* Stark          3 
 11  Albrecht,N    + : -* Allmaier       4 
 12  Hoffeins      + : -* Stock          5 
 14  Fugmann       + : -* Schumann       6 
 17  Raum          + : -* Finke          7 
 23  Rode          + : -* Harasim        8 
Fachschule         1 - 7  Rapid 
  1  Oberschilp    0 : 1  Krueggeler     2 
  2  Verweyen      0 : 1  Szudra         3 
  4  Koschel       ½ : ½  Neander        4 
  7  Buecker       - : +  Diehl,A        5 
 10  Kalkowski     0 : 1  Schroeder      7 
 12  Wichmann      0 : 1  Neitzel        9 
 13  Mueller       0 : 1  Ristic        10 
 14  Malhas        ½ : ½  Brauner       18a
Tabelle:
 1. Rapid              4 20 :12    6- 2
 2. BWVL               4 18 :14    6- 2
 3. Allianz II         4 17 :15    5- 3
 4. Gerichte II        4 16½:15½   5- 3
 5. Baubehörde II      4 19½:12½   4- 4
 6. BVB-Zoll           4 16 :16    4- 4
 7. Beiersdorf         4 15 :17    3- 5
 8. Gruner             4 11½:20½   3- 5
 9. Ring II            4 14½:17½   2- 6
10. Fachschule         4 12 :20    2- 6