Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Rd 6 Rd 7 Rd 8 Rd 9
Gruppe 2                      Runde 2
Fachschule         4 - 4  Gerichte II
  1  Oberschilp    1 : 0  Berglitz       8 
  3  Janssen       - : +  Schirmer       9 
  4  Koschel       ½ : ½  van de Velde  10 
  8  Weber         ½ : ½  Soltau        11 
  9  Ansen         ½ : ½  Niemeyer      12 
 11  Vollmers      ½ : ½  Paschen       19 
 13  Mueller       1 : 0  Hartung       21 
 17  Meyer,E       0 : 1  Rogge         25 
Baubehörde II      4½-3½  BVB-Zoll 
  7  Groeppel      0 : 1  Koepcke        3 
  8  Albrecht,M    ½ : ½  Steinwender    4 
  9  Himpich       1 : 0  Kemény         5 
 10  Buchholz      1 : 0  Mueller-Nava   6 
 11  Albrecht,N    0 : 1  Gronemann      9 
 12  Hoffeins      ½ : ½  Pahlke        10 
 14  Fugmann       ½ : ½  Schmeichel    11 
 17  Raum          1 : 0  Gehrke        18 
BWVL               5 - 3  Rapid 
  1  Weiss         1 : 0  Krueggeler     2 
  3  Mueller       1 : 0  Neander        4 
  6  Kossel        0 : 1  Diehl,A        5 
  7  Semmler       1 : 0  Tarbiat        8 
  9  Lange         0 : 1  Neitzel        9 
 12  Stubbe        0 : 1  Ristic        10 
 14  Marquardt     1 : 0  Kolipost      17 
 15  Fellenz       1 : 0  Moeller       20 
Beiersdorf         4 - 4  Allianz II
  1  Kjetsae       ½ : ½  Raabe          6a
  4  Melde         1 : 0  Moehrmann      7 
  5  Vehar         ½ : ½  Kroencke       8 
  6  Roenn         ½ : ½  Koch           9 
  7  Boerner       0 : 1  Gehn          10 
  8  Pfannenbecke  ½ : ½  Henke         11 
 12  Meyer         ½ : ½  Benthack      13 
 15  Sievers       ½ : ½  Peters        14 
Ring II            3½-4½  Gruner 
  7  Milajev       ½ : ½  Rieck-Persch   1 
  8  Weigel        0 : 1  Dombrowsky     2a
 11  Salzmann      + : -  Schumann       6 
 12  Rowedder      ½ : ½  Harasim        8 
 13  Patiani       ½ : ½  Kuehnemund,J   9 
 15  Gotthardt     1 : 0  Stulle        11 
 16  Chasemzadeh   0 : 1  Nagler        13 
 20  Kasemir       0 : 1  Coriand       15 
Tabelle:
 1. BWVL               2 10 : 6    4- 0
 2. Gerichte II        2  9 : 7    3- 1
 3. Allianz II         2  8½: 7½   3- 1
 4. BVB-Zoll           2  8½: 7½   2- 2
 5. Baubehörde II      2  8 : 8    2- 2
 6. Gruner             2  7½: 8½   2- 2
 7. Rapid              2  7½: 8½   2- 2
 8. Beiersdorf         2  7½: 8½   1- 3
 9. Fachschule         2  7 : 9    1- 3
10. Ring II            2  6½: 9½   0- 4