Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Rd 6 Rd 7 Rd 8 Rd 9
Gruppe 2                      Runde 1
Allianz II         4½-3½  Baubehörde II
  6a Raabe         + : -  Groeppel       7 
  7  Moehrmann     0 : 1  Himpich        9 
  8  Kroencke      1 : 0  Buchholz      10 
  9  Koch          ½ : ½  Albrecht,N    11 
 11  Henke         1 : 0  Hoffeins      12 
 13  Benthack      ½ : ½  Fugmann       14 
 14  Peters        ½ : ½  Baehr         15 
 15  Verstraaten   0 : 1  Raum          17 
Rapid              4½-3½  Beiersdorf 
  2  Krueggeler    ½ : ½  Kjetsae        1 
  5  Diehl,A       0 : 1  Stollberg      2 
  7  Schroeder     ½ : ½  Melde          4 
  8  Tarbiat       ½ : ½  Vehar          5 
  9  Neitzel       1 : 0  Roenn          6 
 10  Ristic        1 : 0  Boerner        7 
 12  Ragotzky,     ½ : ½  Pfannenbecke   8 
 16  Thieme        ½ : ½  Loeschen      10 
BVB-Zoll           5 - 3  Fachschule 
  3  Koepcke       0 : 1  Verweyen       2 
  4  Steinwender   ½ : ½  Janssen        3 
  5  Kemény        1 : 0  Koschel        4 
  6  Mueller-Nava  ½ : ½  Kalkowski     10 
  9  Gronemann     1 : 0  Vollmers      11 
 10  Pahlke        ½ : ½  Mueller       13 
 11  Schmeichel    ½ : ½  Goedecke      15 
 15  Twardy        1 : 0  Brueckner     16 
Gruner             3 - 5  BWVL 
  2a Dombrowsky    ½ : ½  Weiss          1 
  3  Stark         ½ : ½  Boog           2 
  4  Allmaier      + : -  Lange          9 
  5  Stock         - : +  Stubbe        12 
  7  Finke         ½ : ½  Fellenz       15 
  8  Harasim       0 : 1  Hartmann      16 
  9  Kuehnemund,J  0 : 1  Rickert       17 
 13  Nagler        ½ : ½  Heitsch       21 
Gerichte II        5 - 3  Ring II
  8  Berglitz      ½ : ½  Salzmann      11 
 11  Soltau        ½ : ½  Patiani       13 
 12  Niemeyer      1 : 0  Gotthardt     15 
 13  Oelert        0 : 1  Chasemzadeh   16 
 14  Boettger      1 : 0  Raedisch      18 
 16  Schleicher    ½ : ½  Knode         19 
 17  Daewes        ½ : ½  Kasemir       20 
 19  Paschen       1 : 0  Reinders      21 
Tabelle:
 1. Gerichte II        1  5 : 3    2- 0
 2. BWVL               1  5 : 3    2- 0
 3. BVB-Zoll           1  5 : 3    2- 0
 4. Allianz II         1  4½: 3½   2- 0
 5. Rapid              1  4½: 3½   2- 0
 6. Beiersdorf         1  3½: 4½   0- 2
 7. Baubehörde II      1  3½: 4½   0- 2
 8. Fachschule         1  3 : 5    0- 2
 9. Gruner             1  3 : 5    0- 2
10. Ring II            1  3 : 5    0- 2