Rd 1 Rd 2 Rd 3 Rd 4 Rd 5 Rd 6 Rd 7 Rd 8 Rd 9
Gruppe 1                      Runde 6
Ring               4½-3½  Gerichte 
  1  Chevelevitch  1 : 0  Jacoby,G       2 
  3  Hawranke      1 : 0  Gollasch       3 
  4  Klarner       0 : 1  Fraas          4 
  5  Steen         ½ : ½  Berglitz       8 
  6  Schulz        ½ : ½  Schirmer       9 
 10  Henkel        ½ : ½  Soltau        11 
 11  Salzmann      ½ : ½  Niemeyer      12
 12  Rowedder      ½ : ½  Daewes        17 
Allianz            4½-3½  Haspa 
  3  Dinckel       ½ : ½  Abicht         5 
  4  Debertshaeus  0 : 1  Gerke          7 
  5  Adloff        ½ : ½  Strege         8 
  7  Moehrmann     + : -  Koester        9 
  8  Kroencke      1 : 0  Hinze         13 
 10  Gehn          1 : 0  Nootz         14 
 13  Benthack      ½ : ½  Langheim      15
 19  Schulz        0 : 1  Kunz          17 
Hanse Kravag DAK   3½-4½  Baubehörde 
  1  Heinemann     1 : 0  Laqua          2 
  2  Bach          1 : 0  Hein           3 
  7  Maahs         ½ : ½  Bartels        4 
  8  Zacharias     - : +  Schroeter      5 
  9  Sander        1 : 0  Kaliski        6 
 11  Kadler        - : +  Albrecht,M     8 
 12  Baumann       - : +  Himpich        9
 14  Schausten     - : +  Buchholz      10 
HM                 5½-2½  Vofü 
  1  Ehrke         1 : 0  Krzyweck       3 
  3  Engelbert     ½ : ½  Grimm          4 
  4  Horn          ½ : ½  Papenbrock     5 
  7  Hartmann      1 : 0  Koops          6 
  8  Kurth,M       1 : 0  Henne          7 
 10  Kliche        ½ : ½  Kuhlmann       8 
 13  Melde         1 : 0  Noack          9 
 16  Runge         0 : 1  Koetter       12 
Bahn-SW            1½-6½  Transit HHA 
  1  Ilgner        0 : 1  Schmidt,H      1 
  2  Kuhn          0 : 1  Lehmkuhl       5 
  4  Storbeck      0 : 1  Kempcke        6 
  5  Duemmke,Jü    ½ : ½  Petersen       9 
  6  Lewald        1 : 0  Figger,U      13 
  8  Walke,G       0 : 1  Supplieth     14 
 10  Filipovic     0 : 1  Buschbeck     18
 21  Walke,K       0 : 1  Basteck       23 
Tabelle:
 1. Ring               6 29½:18½  10- 2
 2. Baubehörde         6 28½:19½  10- 2
 3. HM                 6 30½:17½   9- 3
 4. Allianz            6 26 :22    8- 4
 5. Hanse Kravag DAK   6 24 :24    5- 7
 6. Transit HHA        6 23½:24½   5- 7
 7. Vofü               6 21½:26½   5- 7
 8. Gerichte           6 22½:25½   3- 9
 9. Haspa              6 19½:28½   3- 9
10. Bahn-SW            6 14½:33½   2-10